Zum Inhalt springen

Beratungstermine

JÄNNER 2019

HAUSMENINGHauptstr. 114:00 Uhr15.01.2019
OPPONITZVS, Hauslehen 2315:00 Uhr28.01.2019
ST. PETER / AUEKZ, Graf-Segur-Platz 613:00 Uhr28.01.2019
    
TRUMAUEKZ, Dr.Körner-Str. 5409:00 Uhr09.01.2019
    
HAUSLAU- MARIA ELLENDGemeinde, Wienerstr. 1116:00 Uhr28.01.2019
SCHARNDORFGemeinde, Bodenzeile 1 B17:00 Uhr28.01.2019
    
GÖLLERSDORFGemeinde, Hauptplatz 1013:00 Uhr09.01.2019
    
GARS AM KAMPKG, Rainharterstr. 1616:15 Uhr08.01.2019
    
MARIA LAACH / JAUERLINGMaria Laach 5014:00 Uhr15.01.2019
SCHÖNBERG / KAMPArzthaus, Badgasse 1214:00 Uhr28.01.2019
    
ASPARN / ZAYAGemeinde, Hauptplatz 414:30 Uhr16.01.2019
GAWEINSTALVS EDV-Raum,Eingang Bischof-Schneider-Straße15:00 Uhr10.01.2019
KREUZSTETTENGemeinde, Kirchenplatz 312:45 Uhr10.01.2019
STAATZGemeinde, Neudorfer Str. 714:30 Uhr08.01.2019
UNTEROLBERNDORF / KREUTTALGemeinde, Kirchenplatz 214:00 Uhr10.01.2019
    
HERZOGENBURGAußenstelle Jugendamt Fischergasse 610:30 Uhr09.01.2019
KASTEN BEI BÖHEIMKIRCHENGemeinde, Kasten 4814:00 Uhr23.01.2019
MICHELBACHGemeinde, Markt 712:45 Uhr23.01.2019
TRAISMAUEREKZ Zwergenstube, Stollhofner Hauptstr. 37-3908:30 Uhr09.01.2019
    
GRESTENCaritas, Spörken 113:30 Uhr18.01.2019
    
KÖNIGSTETTENFamilienzentrum, Hauptplatz 115:00 Uhr23.01.2019
    
MARBACH IM WALDEVS, Marbach im Walde 213:00 Uhr17.01.2019
    

DEZEMBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
Amstetten Pro MamiWienerstr.22/53300 Amstetten09:0017.12.2018
Aschbach MarktBetreutes Wohnen Badestr.103361 Aschbach/ Markt14:0012.12.2018
BehambergGemeinde Behamberg Nr.304441 Behamberg14:3012.12.2018
     
BADEN    
Mitterndorf a.d.FischaKultursaal, Hauptstr. 212441 Mitterndorf a.d.Fischa12:0019.12.2018
Seibersdorf/ Deutsch-BrodersdorfGemeinde, Obere Hauptstr.82443 Deutsch- Brodersdorf13:3019.12.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
Angern an der MarchZollhausgasse 2 Senioren- wohnheim2261 Angern a.d.March08:3020.12.2018
ObersulzGemeinde Obersulz 212224 Sulz im Weinviertel10:00 21.12.2018
JedenspeigenGemeinde Bahnstr. 22264 Jedenspeigen11:0020.12.2018
Velm-GötzendorfGemeinde Hauptstr.1332245 Velm-Götzendorf13:4520.12.2018
     
GMÜND    
HeidenreichsteinRathaus Kirchenplatz 13860 Heidenreichstein10:0019.12.2018
     
HORN    
JaponsOrdination,Japons 453763 Japons16:0013.12.2018
RöschitzKG. Schulgasse 33743 Röschitz09:4512.12.2018
     
KREMS    
GföhlGemeinde Hauptpl.33542 Gföhl14:0006.12.2018
Straß im StraßertaleOrd.Dr.Zechmeister Sauerbrunng.523491 Straß im Straßertale09:0006.12.2018
Weißenkirchen/ WachauGemeinschaftsord. Wachau Bürgerspitalgsse 1843610 Weißenkirchen13:0006.12.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
KaumbergGemeinde, Markt 3 (Sitzungssaal)2572 Kaumberg13:0020.12.2018
     
MELK     
Melk BabytreffKrankenhausstr.11 (gegenüber KH)3390 Melk09:0006.12.2018
     
MÖDLING    
GumpoldskirchenWeinbauschule, Gartengasse 29,1.Stock2353 Gumpoldskirchen08:3019.12.2018
     
NEUNKIRCHEN    
Feistritz am WechselGemeinde Feistritz a.W.172873 Feistritz am Wechsel08:3006.12.2018
Kirchberg am WechselGemeinde, Markt 632880 Kirchberg/ Wechsel10:1506.12.2018
Ternitz-PottschachRathaus, Hans-Czettel-Pl.12630 Ternitz14:0006.12.2018
TrattenbachGemeinde,Nr.102881 Trattenbach12:0006.12.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
FrankenfelsIm Pfarrhof, Markt 13213 Frankenfels09:0006.12.2018
KirchstettenGemeinde Wienerstraße 323062 Kirchstetten13:3020.12.2018
LoichGemeinde, Loich Nr.53211 Loich14:1506.12.2018
NeulengbachGemeine Kirchenplatz 823040 Neulengbach10:30 20.12.2018
Schwarzenbach / PielachVS, Brunnrotte 263212 Schwarzenbach/ Pielach13:0006.12.2018
WilhelmsburgHaus d.Musik, Stadtpark 43150 Wilhelmsburg08:1506.12.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
WieselburgRathaus, Hauptpl.26 3250 Wieselburg14:0006.12.2018
     
     
WAIDHOFEN / YBBS    
Waidhofen / Ybbs PRO MAMIUnterzellerstr. 19 3340 Waidhofen/ Ybbs10:0019.12.2018
     
WIENER NEUSTADT    
HochwolkersdorfGemeinde Dorfstraße 32802 Hochwolkersdorf08:3020.12.2018
WiesmathHS, Schulstraße 72811 Wiesmath10:0020.12.2018
     
ZWETTL    
Bad TraunsteinGemeinde, Wiegensteinstr. 23632 Bad Traunstein11:0013.12.2018
SchönbachKG, Schönbach 23633 Schönbach11:4513.12.2018
     
     

NOVEMBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
AmstettenKG Schulstr.343300 Amstetten16:00 14.11.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
HauskirchenGemeinde Hauptstr.632184 Hauskirchen11:4516.11.2018
SpannbergGemeinde Hauptpl.182244 Spannberg08:3016.11.2018
     
HORN    
HornWiener Str.353580 Horn14:1513.11.2018
     
KREMS    
Lichtenau/WaldviertelGemeinde Lichtenau 493522 Lichtenau14:0022.11.2018
MühldorfOrd.Dr.Berthold Unterranna 23622 Mühldorf14:0014.11.2018
PaudorfGemeinde Kremserstr. 1853508 Paudorf15:0013.11.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
EschenauGemeinde Hauptplatz 13153 Eschenau13:0026.11.2018
     
MELK    
PersenbeugRathausplatz 13680 Persenbeug08:3016.11.2018
Ybbs/DonauSandtorgasse/ Hauptpl.13370 Ybbs/Donau10:0016.11.2018
     
MÖDLING    
BiedermannsdorfEKZ, Perlasgasse 122362 Biedermannsdorf15:00 13.11.2018
GuntramsdorfRathausviertel 1, 3.Stock Sitzungssaal2353 Guntramsdorf09:3021.11.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
KarlstettenGemeinde Schloßpl.13121 Karlstetten11:0020.11.2018
OberwölblingGemeinde, Oberer Markt 13124 Oberwölbling09:3020.11.2018
Obritzberg-RustGemeindezentrum Marktstr.143123 Obritzberg13:1520.11.2018
StatzendorfGemeinde, Bahnhofstr.43125 Absdorf08:1520.11.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
Oberndorf/MelkHauptstr.93281 Oberndorf/Melk09:0006.11.2018
GroßweikersdorfMusikschule, Hauptpl.93701 Großweikersdorf14:1507.11.2018
     
TULLN    
SieghartskirchenHilfswerk, Wiener Str.12A3443 Sieghartskirchen13:0028.11.2018
     
     

OKTOBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
HaagSeniorenzentrum Elisabethstr.13350 Haag14:0001.10.2018
SeitenstettemOrd.Dr.Derfler, Amstettnerstr.13353 Seitenstetten13:3004.10.2018
     
BRUCK / LEITHA    
FischamendDr.A.Moritz, Wiener Str.82401 Fischamend15:0002.10.2018
Hainburg a.d.DonauGenerationshaus Jüly, Burgenlandstr.572410 Hainburg a.d.Donau13:0022.10.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
GänserndorfKulturschmiede Bahnstr. 312230 Gänserndorf15:0018.10.2018
Ringelsdorf-NiederabsdorfVS,Schulstr.3752272 Ringelsdorf-Niederabsdorf13:1519.10.2018
     
KREMS    
EtsdorfUntere Marktstr. 43492 Etsdorf14:0003.10.2018
LangenloisJosef-Rucker-VS Auböckallee 123550 Langenlois13:3010.10.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
GroßmuglOrd.Dr.Zaloudek, Am Bach 20022002 Großmugl14:0003.10.2018
NiederhollabrunnMZ-Halle Schulpl.12004 Niederhollabrunn13:3011.10.2018
SierndorfVS,Schulstr.52011 Sierndorf15:3015.10.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
Annaberg-ReithOrd.Dr.Loretz Annarotte 143222 Annaberg14:0002.10.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
MistelbachBrennerweg 142130 Mistelbach15:3008.10.2018
StronsdorfGemeinde Stronsdorf 202153 Stronsdorf15:0010.10.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
Hofstetten-GrünauGemeinde, Hauptplatz 3-53202 Hofstetten-Grünau13:0017.10.2018
KapellnKG Petronillaweg 13141 Kapelln15:0018.10.2018
PressbaumHilfswerk Hauptstr.60a3021 Pressbaum13:3025.10.2018
RabensteinGemeinde Marktplatz 63203 Rabenstein/Pielach13:0011.10.2018
St. Pölten / Babycouch FrühchenLK St.Pölten,Turnsaal d.Kinderabt. im UG3100 St. Pölten09:3019.10.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
St. Anton / JeßnitzOrd.Dr. Schwarzenberger, Nr. 73283 St.Anton / Jeßnitz15:0001.10.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA    
Waidhofen/ThayaKH, Moritz-Schadek-Gasse 313830 Waidhofen/Thaya14:0004.10.2018
     
ZWETTL    
Groß GöttfritzVS, Groß Göttfritz 603913 Groß Göttfritz09:0025.10.2018
RappottensteinGemeinde, Nr. 243911 Rappottenstein08:1525.10.2018
ZwettlHilfswerk, Hauensteinerstr.15 1.Stock3910 Zwettl13:3004.10.2018
     
     

SEPTEMBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
St. Valentin PRO MAMIHerzograd 154300 St. Valentin15:0027.09.2018
WallseeArdaggerstr. 12, LPPH3313 Wallsee14:0013.09.2018
     
BRUCK / LEITHA    
GramatneusiedlGemeinde, Bahnstr.2a2440 Gramatneusiedl13:3017.09.2018
Wolfthalehem.VS,Hauptstr.42, Eingang Villagasse2412 Wolfsthal14:3024.09.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
EbenthalGemeinde, Stillfiriederstr.12251 Ebenthal14:4520.09.2018
Strasshof a.d. NordbahnVS, Schönkirchnerstr.32231 Strasshof/Nordbahn13:3014.09.2018
     
GMÜND    
SchremsKulturzentrum, Josef-Widy-Str.173943 Schrems14:0026.09.2018
     
HORN    
GerasVHS/Musikschule Geras, Retzer Str.12093 Geras13:0005.09.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
GroßrußbachGemeinde,Hauptstr.312114 Großrußbach15:30 Uhr13.09.2018
     
KREMS    
Brunn im FeldeVS,Schulsiedlg.13494 Brunn im Felde14:3012.09.2018
RastenfeldKG, Rastenfeld 633532 Rastenfeld 14:3013.09.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
KleinzellOrd.Dr.A.Groihofer, Kleinzell 263171 Kleinzell14:0019.09.2018
     
MELK    
Artstetten-PöbringGemeinde, Schulstr.33661 Artstetten-Pöbring09:4514.09.2019
LeibenKG, Hauptstr.53652 Leiben11:1514.09.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
GroßkrutGemeinde, Poysdorferstr.3A2143 Großkrut15:0004.09.2018
PoysdorfOrd.Dr.Luxbacher-Stonek Schubertstr.12170 Poysdorf14:3010.09.2018
     
MÖDLING    
HinterbrühlFF-Haus,Parkstr. 392371 Hinterbrühl14:0026.09.2018
MödlingKG,Eisentorgasse 12340 Mödling14:0004.09.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
AltlengbachBürgerbüro, Hauptstr.933033 Altlengbach11:1527.09.2018
AsperhofenGemeinde, Gemeindepl. 13041 Asperhofen08:4527.09.2018
Inzersdorf-GetzersdorfVS,Dorfstr.203131 Inzersdorf13:0012.09.2018
PyhraRot-Kreuz-Stelle, Badgasse 13143 Pyhra14:0006.09.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
Steinakirchen/ForstHilfswerk,Kirchenplatz 43261 Steinakirchen am Forst14:0011.09.2018
     
TULLN    
GrafenwörthGesundheitszentrum Springbrunn Hofgarten 13484 Grafenwörth08:3011.09.2018
     
WIENER NEUSTADT    
Hochneukirchen-GschaidtNMS,Schulgasse 32852 Hochneukirchen14:3025.09.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN / THAYA    
Ludweis-AigenOrd.Dr.Gradwohl, Ludweis 633762 Ludweis14:0012.09.2018