Zum Inhalt springen

Beratungstermine

Momentan sind noch keine neuen Termine verfügbar!

März 2020

ASCHBACH MARKTBetreutes Wohnen, Badestraße 1015:00 Uhr11.03.2020
SANKT PANTALEONFeuerwehrhaus 1.Stock, Ringstr.1315:00 Uhr06.03.2020
SEITENSTETTENOrd.Dr. Derfler, Amstettnerstr. 113:30 Uhr05.03.2020
    
HAINBURG / DONAUGenerationshaus Jüly, Burgenlandstr. 5713:00 Uhr18.03.2020
WOLFSTHALehem.VS / Eingang Villagasse14:30 Uhr23.03.2020
    
BAD PIRAWARTHGemeinde, Prof.Knesl-Platz 112:30 Uhr06.03.2020
    
ENZERSFELDPhysiotherapiepraxis Steiner, Hauptstr. 1613:00 Uhr04.03.2020
    
HADERSDORF / KAMMERNArzthaus, Pfarrsiedlung 113:30 Uhr10.03.2020
LENGENFELDOrd.Dr.Busch, Florianiplatz 114:30 Uhr03.03.2020
    
ANNABERG - REITHOrdination, Annarotte 1414:00 Uhr03.03.2020
KLEINZELLOrd.Dr.Anton, Kleinzell 2614:00 Uhr ABGESAGT!18.03.2020
    
MARIA TAFERLVS, Maria Taferl 3213:15 Uhr02.03.2020
TEXINGGemeindezentrum Räuml.Rotes Kreuz, Dorfplatz 111:00 Uhr16.03.2020
    
WOLKERSDORFOrd.Dr.Schwarzenberger, Hauptstr.3913:00 Uhr ABGESAGT05.03.2020
    
BRUNN AM GEBIRGESozialzentrum Brunn, Friedrich-Schiller-Str.24-2609:30 Uhr04.03.2020
    
NEUSTIFT - INNERMANZINGKindergarten, Brachettistr. 113:00 Uhr ABGESAGT!25.03.2020
SANKT PÖLTENEltern-Kind-Zentrum, Dr.Karl-Renner-Promenade 814:00 Uhr04.03.2020
WEINBURGKletterzentrum, Br.-Teich-Str. 28A14:30 Uhr12.03.2020
    
DIETMANNSSozialzentrum, Marktplatz 410:15 Uhr ABGESAGT!17.03.2020
GROß SIEGHARTSNMS, Hamerlingstr. 3211:15 Uhr ABGESAGT!17.03.2020
PFAFFENSCHLAGKindergarten, Pfaffenschlag 12009:00 Uhr ABGESAGT!17.03.2020
    
BAD SCHÖNAUGemeinde, Kurhausstr. 811:15 Uhr12.03.2020
KRUMBACHGemeinde, Marktstr. 1708:30 Uhr11.03.2020
    
ZWETTLHilfswerk 1.Stock, Hauensteinerstr. 1514:00 Uhr05.03.2020
    

Februar 2020

ALLHARTSBERGGemeinde, Markt 4711:15 Uhr24.02.2020
ST. PETER IN DER AUEKZ, Graf-Segur-Platz 613:00 Uhr24.02.2020
ST. VALENTIN / PRO MAMIHerzograd 1515:00 Uhr27.02.2020
STRENGBERGGemeinde, Markt 1008:30 Uhr24.02.2020
WOLFSBACHEhem.Gemeinde, Kirchenstr. 1709:30 Uhr24.02.2020
    
BAD DEUTSCH ALTENBURGGemeinde, Erhardgasse 210:30 Uhr26.02.2020
BRUCK / LEITHARathaus, 1.Stock, Hauptplatz 1609:00 Uhr19.02.2020
HASLAU - MARIA ELLENDGemeinde, Wienerstr. 1116:00 Uhr24.02.2020
HÖFLEINGemeinde, Vohburgerstr. 2508:30 Uhr26.02.2020
SCHARNDORFGemeinde, Bodenzeile 1b17:00 Uhr24.02.2020
    
RINGELSDORF - NIEDERABSDORFSchule, Schulstr. 37513:15 Uhr21.02.2020
WEIKENDORFSchule, Franz-Mair-Weg 313:00 Uhr14.02.2020
    
SCHREMSKulturzentrum, Josef-Widy-Str. 1714:00 Uhr26.02.2020
    
LANGENLOIS KAMPTALERCHENEKZ, Bahnstraße 49 – 5114:00 Uhr19.02.2020
PAUDORFGemeinde, Kremserstr. 18515:00 Uhr11.02.2020
    
LANGENZERSDORFGemeinde, Hauptplatz 1009:00 Uhr14.02.2020
    
BERGLANDGemeinde, Bergland 113:00 Uhr11.02.2020
PERSENBEUGRathaus, Rathausplatz 108:30 Uhr21.02.2020
YBBS / DONAUGemeinde,Engang Sandtorgasse/Hauptlatz10:00 Uhr21.02.2020
    
POYSDORFOrd.Dr. Luxbacher-Stonek, Schubertstr. 114:30 Uhr10.02.2020
STAATZGemeinde, Neudorfer Str. 714:30 Uhr11.02.2020
    
MARKERSDORF-HAINDORFGemeinde, Marktplatz 409:30 Uhr25.02.2020
NEIDLINGGemeinde, Walter-Eder-Str. 711:00 Uhr25.02.2020
OBER-GRAFENDORFGemeinde, Hauptplatz 208:00 Uhr25.02.2020
    

Jänner 2020

ARDAGGERPfarrheim, Markt 2115:30 Uhr09.01.2020
EBERGASSINGPensionistenheim, Koloniegasse 111:00 Uhr21.01.2020
GRAMATNEUSIEDLGemeinde, Bahnstr. 2a14:00 Uhr21.01.2020
    
DEUTSCH-WAGRAMBücherei & Spielothek, Friedhofallee 7b13:00 Uhr16.01.2020
ECKARTSAUGemeinde,Obere Hauptstr. 113:00 Uhr14.01.2020
GÄNSERNDORFKulturschmiede, Bahnstraße 3115:00 Uhr16.01.2020
ORTH / DONAUGemeinde, Am Markt 2615:00 Uhr14.01.2020
PROTTESGemeinde, Hauptplatz 112:30 Uhr24.01.2020
    
GÖLLERSDORFGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 1013:00 Uhr08.01.2020
HAUGSDORFGemeindeamt, Laaerstr.1208:45 Uhr07.01.2020
RETZGemeindeamt - Sitzungssaal, Hauptplatz 3013:00 Uhr07.01.2020
RETZBACHGemeindeamt, Dorfstraße 210:45 Uhr07.01.2020
    
STOCKERAUBräuhausgasse 909:00 Uhr07.01.2020
    
BERGERN - UNTERBERGERNGemeindeamt Unterbergern 2909:00 Uhr08.01.2020
    
MARBACH / DONAUGemeindeamt, Marktstraße 2813:00 Uhr07.01.2020
    
POYSDORFOrd.Dr. Luxbacher-Stonek, Schubertstr. 114:30 Uhr13.01.2020
    
WIENER NEUDORF / WINDELROCKERSeniorenzentrum, Schloßmühlplatz 315:00 Uhr23.01.2020
    
GABLITZ / PRO MAMIKloster, Bachgasse 112:30 Uhr07.01.2020
KASTENGemeindeamt, Kasten 4808:30 Uhr22.01.2020
MICHELBACHGemeindeamt, Markt 710:00 Uhr22.01.2020
    
GRESTENCaritas, Spörken 113:30 Uhr17.01.2020
    
VITISGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 1610:00 Uhr22.01.2020
    
HOCHNEUKIRCHEN - GSCHAIDTNMS, Schulgasse 314:15 Uhr28.01.2020
LICHTENEGGPfarrheim, Hauptstraße 2011:00 Uhr23.01.2020