Zum Inhalt springen

DEZEMBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
Amstetten Pro MamiWienerstr.22/53300 Amstetten09:0017.12.2018
Aschbach MarktBetreutes Wohnen Badestr.103361 Aschbach/ Markt14:0012.12.2018
BehambergGemeinde Behamberg Nr.304441 Behamberg14:3012.12.2018
     
BADEN    
Mitterndorf a.d.FischaKultursaal, Hauptstr. 212441 Mitterndorf a.d.Fischa12:0019.12.2018
Seibersdorf/ Deutsch-BrodersdorfGemeinde, Obere Hauptstr.82443 Deutsch- Brodersdorf13:3019.12.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
Angern an der MarchZollhausgasse 2 Senioren- wohnheim2261 Angern a.d.March08:3020.12.2018
ObersulzGemeinde Obersulz 212224 Sulz im Weinviertel10:00 21.12.2018
JedenspeigenGemeinde Bahnstr. 22264 Jedenspeigen11:0020.12.2018
Velm-GötzendorfGemeinde Hauptstr.1332245 Velm-Götzendorf13:4520.12.2018
     
GMÜND    
HeidenreichsteinRathaus Kirchenplatz 13860 Heidenreichstein10:0019.12.2018
     
HORN    
JaponsOrdination,Japons 453763 Japons16:0013.12.2018
RöschitzKG. Schulgasse 33743 Röschitz09:4512.12.2018
     
KREMS    
GföhlGemeinde Hauptpl.33542 Gföhl14:0006.12.2018
Straß im StraßertaleOrd.Dr.Zechmeister Sauerbrunng.523491 Straß im Straßertale09:0006.12.2018
Weißenkirchen/ WachauGemeinschaftsord. Wachau Bürgerspitalgsse 1843610 Weißenkirchen13:0006.12.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
KaumbergGemeinde, Markt 3 (Sitzungssaal)2572 Kaumberg13:0020.12.2018
     
MELK     
Melk BabytreffKrankenhausstr.11 (gegenüber KH)3390 Melk09:0006.12.2018
     
MÖDLING    
GumpoldskirchenWeinbauschule, Gartengasse 29,1.Stock2353 Gumpoldskirchen08:3019.12.2018
     
NEUNKIRCHEN    
Feistritz am WechselGemeinde Feistritz a.W.172873 Feistritz am Wechsel08:3006.12.2018
Kirchberg am WechselGemeinde, Markt 632880 Kirchberg/ Wechsel10:1506.12.2018
Ternitz-PottschachRathaus, Hans-Czettel-Pl.12630 Ternitz14:0006.12.2018
TrattenbachGemeinde,Nr.102881 Trattenbach12:0006.12.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
FrankenfelsIm Pfarrhof, Markt 13213 Frankenfels09:0006.12.2018
KirchstettenGemeinde Wienerstraße 323062 Kirchstetten13:3020.12.2018
LoichGemeinde, Loich Nr.53211 Loich14:1506.12.2018
NeulengbachGemeine Kirchenplatz 823040 Neulengbach10:30 20.12.2018
Schwarzenbach / PielachVS, Brunnrotte 263212 Schwarzenbach/ Pielach13:0006.12.2018
WilhelmsburgHaus d.Musik, Stadtpark 43150 Wilhelmsburg08:1506.12.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
WieselburgRathaus, Hauptpl.26 3250 Wieselburg14:0006.12.2018
     
     
WAIDHOFEN / YBBS    
Waidhofen / Ybbs PRO MAMIUnterzellerstr. 19 3340 Waidhofen/ Ybbs10:0019.12.2018
     
WIENER NEUSTADT    
HochwolkersdorfGemeinde Dorfstraße 32802 Hochwolkersdorf08:3020.12.2018
WiesmathHS, Schulstraße 72811 Wiesmath10:0020.12.2018
     
ZWETTL    
Bad TraunsteinGemeinde, Wiegensteinstr. 23632 Bad Traunstein11:0013.12.2018
SchönbachKG, Schönbach 23633 Schönbach11:4513.12.2018
     
     

NOVEMBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
AmstettenKG Schulstr.343300 Amstetten16:00 14.11.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
HauskirchenGemeinde Hauptstr.632184 Hauskirchen11:4516.11.2018
SpannbergGemeinde Hauptpl.182244 Spannberg08:3016.11.2018
     
HORN    
HornWiener Str.353580 Horn14:1513.11.2018
     
KREMS    
Lichtenau/WaldviertelGemeinde Lichtenau 493522 Lichtenau14:0022.11.2018
MühldorfOrd.Dr.Berthold Unterranna 23622 Mühldorf14:0014.11.2018
PaudorfGemeinde Kremserstr. 1853508 Paudorf15:0013.11.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
EschenauGemeinde Hauptplatz 13153 Eschenau13:0026.11.2018
     
MELK    
PersenbeugRathausplatz 13680 Persenbeug08:3016.11.2018
Ybbs/DonauSandtorgasse/ Hauptpl.13370 Ybbs/Donau10:0016.11.2018
     
MÖDLING    
BiedermannsdorfEKZ, Perlasgasse 122362 Biedermannsdorf15:00 13.11.2018
GuntramsdorfRathausviertel 1, 3.Stock Sitzungssaal2353 Guntramsdorf09:3021.11.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
KarlstettenGemeinde Schloßpl.13121 Karlstetten11:0020.11.2018
OberwölblingGemeinde, Oberer Markt 13124 Oberwölbling09:3020.11.2018
Obritzberg-RustGemeindezentrum Marktstr.143123 Obritzberg13:1520.11.2018
StatzendorfGemeinde, Bahnhofstr.43125 Absdorf08:1520.11.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
Oberndorf/MelkHauptstr.93281 Oberndorf/Melk09:0006.11.2018
GroßweikersdorfMusikschule, Hauptpl.93701 Großweikersdorf14:1507.11.2018
     
TULLN    
SieghartskirchenHilfswerk, Wiener Str.12A3443 Sieghartskirchen13:0028.11.2018
     
     

OKTOBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
HaagSeniorenzentrum Elisabethstr.13350 Haag14:0001.10.2018
SeitenstettemOrd.Dr.Derfler, Amstettnerstr.13353 Seitenstetten13:3004.10.2018
     
BRUCK / LEITHA    
FischamendDr.A.Moritz, Wiener Str.82401 Fischamend15:0002.10.2018
Hainburg a.d.DonauGenerationshaus Jüly, Burgenlandstr.572410 Hainburg a.d.Donau13:0022.10.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
GänserndorfKulturschmiede Bahnstr. 312230 Gänserndorf15:0018.10.2018
Ringelsdorf-NiederabsdorfVS,Schulstr.3752272 Ringelsdorf-Niederabsdorf13:1519.10.2018
     
KREMS    
EtsdorfUntere Marktstr. 43492 Etsdorf14:0003.10.2018
LangenloisJosef-Rucker-VS Auböckallee 123550 Langenlois13:3010.10.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
GroßmuglOrd.Dr.Zaloudek, Am Bach 20022002 Großmugl14:0003.10.2018
NiederhollabrunnMZ-Halle Schulpl.12004 Niederhollabrunn13:3011.10.2018
SierndorfVS,Schulstr.52011 Sierndorf15:3015.10.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
Annaberg-ReithOrd.Dr.Loretz Annarotte 143222 Annaberg14:0002.10.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
MistelbachBrennerweg 142130 Mistelbach15:3008.10.2018
StronsdorfGemeinde Stronsdorf 202153 Stronsdorf15:0010.10.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
Hofstetten-GrünauGemeinde, Hauptplatz 3-53202 Hofstetten-Grünau13:0017.10.2018
KapellnKG Petronillaweg 13141 Kapelln15:0018.10.2018
PressbaumHilfswerk Hauptstr.60a3021 Pressbaum13:3025.10.2018
RabensteinGemeinde Marktplatz 63203 Rabenstein/Pielach13:0011.10.2018
St. Pölten / Babycouch FrühchenLK St.Pölten,Turnsaal d.Kinderabt. im UG3100 St. Pölten09:3019.10.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
St. Anton / JeßnitzOrd.Dr. Schwarzenberger, Nr. 73283 St.Anton / Jeßnitz15:0001.10.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA    
Waidhofen/ThayaKH, Moritz-Schadek-Gasse 313830 Waidhofen/Thaya14:0004.10.2018
     
ZWETTL    
Groß GöttfritzVS, Groß Göttfritz 603913 Groß Göttfritz09:0025.10.2018
RappottensteinGemeinde, Nr. 243911 Rappottenstein08:1525.10.2018
ZwettlHilfswerk, Hauensteinerstr.15 1.Stock3910 Zwettl13:3004.10.2018
     
     

SEPTEMBER 2018

AMSTETTEN    
St. Valentin PRO MAMIHerzograd 154300 St. Valentin15:0027.09.2018
WallseeArdaggerstr. 12, LPPH3313 Wallsee14:0013.09.2018
     
BRUCK / LEITHA    
GramatneusiedlGemeinde, Bahnstr.2a2440 Gramatneusiedl13:3017.09.2018
Wolfthalehem.VS,Hauptstr.42, Eingang Villagasse2412 Wolfsthal14:3024.09.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
EbenthalGemeinde, Stillfiriederstr.12251 Ebenthal14:4520.09.2018
Strasshof a.d. NordbahnVS, Schönkirchnerstr.32231 Strasshof/Nordbahn13:3014.09.2018
     
GMÜND    
SchremsKulturzentrum, Josef-Widy-Str.173943 Schrems14:0026.09.2018
     
HORN    
GerasVHS/Musikschule Geras, Retzer Str.12093 Geras13:0005.09.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
GroßrußbachGemeinde,Hauptstr.312114 Großrußbach15:30 Uhr13.09.2018
     
KREMS    
Brunn im FeldeVS,Schulsiedlg.13494 Brunn im Felde14:3012.09.2018
RastenfeldKG, Rastenfeld 633532 Rastenfeld 14:3013.09.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
KleinzellOrd.Dr.A.Groihofer, Kleinzell 263171 Kleinzell14:0019.09.2018
     
MELK    
Artstetten-PöbringGemeinde, Schulstr.33661 Artstetten-Pöbring09:4514.09.2019
LeibenKG, Hauptstr.53652 Leiben11:1514.09.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
GroßkrutGemeinde, Poysdorferstr.3A2143 Großkrut15:0004.09.2018
PoysdorfOrd.Dr.Luxbacher-Stonek Schubertstr.12170 Poysdorf14:3010.09.2018
     
MÖDLING    
HinterbrühlFF-Haus,Parkstr. 392371 Hinterbrühl14:0026.09.2018
MödlingKG,Eisentorgasse 12340 Mödling14:0004.09.2018
     
SANKT PÖLTEN    
AltlengbachBürgerbüro, Hauptstr.933033 Altlengbach11:1527.09.2018
AsperhofenGemeinde, Gemeindepl. 13041 Asperhofen08:4527.09.2018
Inzersdorf-GetzersdorfVS,Dorfstr.203131 Inzersdorf13:0012.09.2018
PyhraRot-Kreuz-Stelle, Badgasse 13143 Pyhra14:0006.09.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
Steinakirchen/ForstHilfswerk,Kirchenplatz 43261 Steinakirchen am Forst14:0011.09.2018
     
TULLN    
GrafenwörthGesundheitszentrum Springbrunn Hofgarten 13484 Grafenwörth08:3011.09.2018
     
WIENER NEUSTADT    
Hochneukirchen-GschaidtNMS,Schulgasse 32852 Hochneukirchen14:3025.09.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN / THAYA    
Ludweis-AigenOrd.Dr.Gradwohl, Ludweis 633762 Ludweis14:0012.09.2018
     

JULI 2018

AMSTETTEN    
BehambergGemeindeamt, Behamberg 304441 Behamberg14:30 11.07.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
Angern/MarchSeniorenheim, Zollhausgasse 22261 Angern/March08:3019.07.2018
DrösingHort, Schulgasse 22265 Drösing10:3027.07.2018
DürnkrutGemeinde, 1.Stock Tür 5, Schloßpl.12263 Dürnkrut08:3027.07.2018
EckartsauGemeinde, Obere Hauptstr. 12305 Eckartsau13:0009.07.2018
JedenspeigenGemeinde, Bahnstr. 22264 Jedenspeigen11:0019.07.2018
Leopoldsdorf/MarchfeldeGemeindeamt Rathausplatz 32285 Leopoldsdorf09:4509.07.2018
Orth/DonauGemeinde Am Markt 262304 Orth/Donau15:0009.07.2018
ProttesGemeinde, Hauptpl. 12242 Prottes12:3027.07.2018
     
TULLN    
Fels am WagramSchulplatz 13481 Fels am Wagram10:0004.07.2018
Kirchberg/Wagramehem.Amtsgericht Marktplatz 273470 Kirchberg/Wagram12:0004.07.2018
Kollersdorfalte VS, Kollersdorf 563474 Kollersdorf09:0004.07.2018
KORNEUBURG    
EnzersfeldHauptstr. 162202 Enzersfeld08:3018.07.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA    
KautzenGemeinde, Waidhofnerstr.143851 Kautzen10:3005.07.2018
Thayaehem.Arztpraxis Hauptstr. 233842 Thaya08:0005.07.2018
     
     

JUNI 2018

AMSTETTEN    
AmstettenKG,Schulstr.343300 Amstetten16:0013.06.2018
Ardagger MarktPfarrhof, Markt 213321 Ardagger Markt15:3014.06.2018
St. PantaleonAmtsnebengebäude, Ringstr. 134303 St.Pantaleon13:0008.06.2018
     
BADEN    
TrumauEKZ, Dr.Körner-Str.542521 Trumau09:0013.06.2018
     
BRUCK / LEITHA    
Haslau-Maria EllendGemeinde,Wienerstr.112402 Maria Ellend16:0018.06.2018
MoosbrunnGemeinde,Sitzungssaal Hauptplatz 92440 Moosbrunn08:3018.06.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
EbenthalGemeindeamt, Stillfiriederstr.1er2251 Ebenthal15:0021.06.2018
     
GMÜND    
SchremsKulturzentrum (links neben Bühneneingang), Josef-Widy-Str. 17 3943 Schrems14:0027.06.2018
     
HOLLABRUNN    
PleissingMusikerheim, Pleissing 842083 Pleissing08:3026.06.2018
PulkauNeue Mittelschule, Schottengasse 43741 Pulkau11:3026.06.2018
RetzGemeindeamt-Sitzungssaal, Hauptplatz 302070n Retz13:0005.06.2018
ZellerndorfGemeindeamt, Zellerndorf 2882051 Zellerndorf13:3026.06.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
GroßrußbachGemeindeamt, Hauptstr.312114 Großrußbach15:3014.06.2018
     
KREMS    
GföhlGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 33542 Gföhl14:0007.06.2018
Grafenegg-EtsdorfEtsdorf, Untere Marktstr.43492 Grafenegg-Etsdorf14:0006.06.2018
Langenlois KamptalerchenEKZ, Bahnstr.49-513550 Langenlois13:4520.06.2018
LengenfeldOrd.Dr.Busch, Florianiplatz 13552 Lengenfeld14:3005.06.2018
PaudorfGemeindeamt, Kremserstr. 1853508 Paudorf15:0012.06.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
GaweinstalVS,Schulstr.42191 Gaweinstal15:0014.06.2018
Unterolberndorf KreuttalGemeindeamt, Kirchenplatz 22123 Unterolberndorf14:0021.06.2018
     
MÖDLING    
BiedermannsdorfMühlengasse 12362 Biedermannsdorf15:0012.06.2018
GablitzBachgasse 2a3003 Gablitz14:0005.06.2018
Gumpoldskirchen1.Stock,Gartengasse 292352 Gumpoldskirchen17:0014.06.2018
MödlingKG, Eisentorgasse 12340 Mödling14:0005.06.2018
     
ST. PÖLTEN    
FrankenfelsIm Pfarrhof, Markt 13213 Frankenfels09:0007.06.2018
LoichGemeindeamt, Loich Nr.53211 Loich14:1507.06.2018
PressbaumHilfswerk, Hauptstr. 60a3021 Pressbaum15:0012.06.2018
     
SCHEIBBS    
ScheibbsOrd.Dr.Offenberger, Rathausstiege 13270 Scheibbs12:0012.06.2018
WieselburgRathaus Wieselburg, Hauptplatz 263250 Wieselburg13:0006.06.2018
     
TULLN    
Atzenbrugg HeiligeneichGen WHG, Hauptplatz 33452 Heiligeneuch08:3027.06.2018
GroßriedenthalGemeindeamt, Hauptstr. 233471 Großriedenthal11:0006.06.2018
KönigstettenGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 13433 Königstetten15:0027.06.2018
MichelhausenGemeindeamt, Tullner Str. 163451 Michelhausen10:3027.06.2018
SieghartskirchenHilfswerk, Wiener Str. 12a3443 Sieghartskirchen13:0027.06.2018
TullnMütterstudio, Karl-Metz-Gasse 223430 Tulln/Donau10:0026.06.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA    
DietmannsSozialzentrum, Marktplatz 43813 Dietmanns09:4519.06.2018
Groß SieghartsGemeindeamt, Schloßplatz 13812 Groß Siegharts10:4519.06.2018
Groß SieghartsPro Mami, Waidhofner Str.43812 Groß Siegharts09:0025.06.2018 & 28.06.2018
PfaffenschlagKG, Pfaffenschlag 1203834 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen/T.10:0021.06.2018
VitisGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 163902 Vitis10:0027.06.2018
     
WIENER NEUSTADT    
BrombergGemeindeamt, Markt 22833 Bromberg08:0027.06.2018
Hochneukirchen GschaidtNMS, Schulgasse 32852 Hochneukirchen14:3026.06.2018
HochwolkersdorfGemeindeamt, Dorfstr. 32802 Hochwolkersdorf08:3021.06.2018
SchwarzenbachVS, Markt 452803 Schwarzenbach09:0029.06.2018
WiesmathHS, Schulstr. 72811 Wiesmath10:0021.06.2018
     

MAI 2018

AMSTETTEN    
ErtlMehrzweckhaus, Kirchenplatz 23355 Ertl14:0007.05.2018
SeitenstettenAmstettnerstr.13353 Seitenstetten13:3003.05.2018
     
GMÜND    
HeidenreichsteinSchulgasse 23860 Heidenreichstein10:0016.05.2018
     
KREMS    
Weißenkirchen/WachauGemeinschaftspraxis Wachau, Bürgerspitalgasse 1843610 Weißenkirchen Wachau13:0003.05.2018
     
MELK    
Maria TaferlGemeindeamt, Maria Taferl 353672 Maria Taferl13:1507.05.2018
Melk KHgegenüber KH im "alten Rettungshaus" Krankenhausstr. 113390 Melk09:0003.05.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
Asparn an der ZayaGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 42151 Asparn an der Zaya14:3016.05.2018
WolkersdorfOrd.Dr. Schwarzenberger, Hauptstr. 392120 Wolkersdorf Weinviertel13:0003.05.2018
StaatzGemeindeamt, Neudorfer Str. 72134 Staatz Kautendorf14:3008.05.2018
StronsdorfGemeindeamt, Stronsdorf 202153 Stronsdorf15:0009.05.2018
     
NEUNKIRCHEN    
Ternitz-PottschachRathaus, Hans-Czettel-Platz 12630 Ternitz10:0023.05.2018
     
ST .PÖLTEN    
St. PöltenArbeiterkammersaal, Gewerkschaftsplatz 23100 St. Pölten09:3023.05.2018
     
TULLN    
GroßweikersdorfMusikschule in der alten VS, Hauptplatz 93701 Großweikersdorf14:1502.05.2018
     
WIENER NEUSTADT    
Wiener NeustadtHerzog-Leopold- Str.16/2 Wolke 162700 Wiener Neustadt09:3003.05.2018
     

APRIL 2018

AMSTETTEN    
RosenauSozialzentrum, WaidhofnerStr.183332 Rosenau13:0011.04.2018
     
BADEN    
KottingbrunnRenngasse 382542 Kottingbrunn09:0019.04.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
AuersthalVS-HS,Schulring 182214 Auersthal13:0006.04.2018
Deutsch-WagrammMarchfeldapoth., Leopold-Figl-G.32232 Deutsch-Wagram08:0019.04.2018
     
GMÜND    
WeitraOrd.Dr.Helfert, Conrathstr.143950 Gmünd10:0011.04.2017
     
HOLLABRUNN    
RavelsbachGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 53720 Ravelsbach13:3004.04.2018
     
HORN    
Gars am KampKG,Rainharterstr.163571 Gars am Kamp16:1510.04.2018
HornStorchennest, Wiener Str. 353580 Horn14:1510.04.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
NiederhollabrunnSchulplatz 12004 Niederhollabrun13:3012.04.2018
SierndorfVS,Schulstr.52011 Sierndorf15:3016.04.2018
     
KREMS    
KremsPro Mami, Ringstr. 503500 Krems10:0023.04.2018
Furth bei GöttweigVS,Kirchengasse 513511 Furth14:0010.04.2018
Hadersdorf-KammernArzthaus, Pfarrsiedlung 13493 Hadersdorf13:0010.04.2018
Langenlois KamptalerchenEKZ,Bahnstr.49-513550 Langenlois13:4504.04.2018
RastenfeldKG, Rafstenfeld 633532 Rastenfeld14:4012.04.2018
     
MELK    
St.Martin-KarlsbachVS,Lindenstr. 23376 St. Martin11:1520.04.2018
     
MÖDLING    
KaltenleutgebenEKZ,Hauptstr.782391 Kaltenleutgeben09:0011.04.2018
Wiener Neudorf/BabytreffSeniorenzentrum, Schloss- mühlplatz 32351 Wr.Neudorf15:0004.04.2018
     
ST. PÖLTEN    
OberwölblingGemeinde, Oberer Markt 13124 Oberwölbling09:3017.04.2018
PyhraBadgasse 13143 Pyhra14:0005.04.2018
StatzendorfGemeinde, Bahnhofstr. 43125 Absdorf08:1517.04.2018
     
WAIDHOFEN / YBBS    
WaidhofenPro Mami, Unterzellerstr.193340 Waidhofen/Y.10:0004.04.2018
     
ZWETTL    
AllentsteigVS,Schulstr.13804 Allentsteig10:0005.04.2018
PöllaVS,Altpölla 503593 Altpölla08:3005.04.2018
     

MÄRZ 2018

GÄNSERNDORF    
EngelhartstettenGemeindeamt, Obere Hauptstraße 22292 Engelhartsstetten08:1505.03.2018
LasseePfarrheim, Hauptplatz 132291 Lassee10:1505.03.2018
MarcheggGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 302293 Marchegg13:3005.03.2018
WeikendorfVS, Franz Mair Weg 32253 Weikendorf13:0009.03.2018
     
MELK    
PöggstallGemeindeamt, Untere Hauptstraße 83650 Pöggstall08:1506.03.2018
LaimbachGemeindeamt, Laimbach 763663 Laimbach10:0006.03.2018
MünichreithGemeindeamt Nr. 383662 Münichreith11:0006.03.2018
MarbachGemeindeamt, Marktstraße 283671 Marbach13:0006.03.2018
Klein-PöchlarnGemeindeamt, Artstettner Straße 73660 Klein-Pöchlarn08:3009.03.2018
Artstetten-PöbringGemeindeamt, Schulstraße 33661 Artstetten-Pöbring09:4509.03.2018
LeibenKG, Hauptstraße 53652 Leiben11:1509.03.2018
LoosdorfBetreutes Wohnen, Sportplatz 92133 Loosdorf08:1512.03.2018
BerglandGemeindeamt, Bergland 13254 Bergland14:0013.03.2018
     
KREMS    
Schönberg/KampArzthaus, Badgasse 123562 Schönberg/Kamp14:0005.03.2018
Maria-Laachneben Gemeindehaus, Maria Laach 503643 Maria Laach14:0020.03.2018
     
NEUNKIRCHEN    
Feistritz/WechselGemeindeamt, Feistritz 172873 Feistritz/Wechsel08:3001.03.2018
Kirchberg/WechselGemeindeamt, Markt 632880 Kirchberg/Wechsel10:1501.03.2018
TrattenbachGemeindeamt 102881 Trattenbach12:0001.03.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
KorneuburgBH Untergeschoß2100 Korneuburg09:3013.03.2018
     
ST. PÖLTEN    
Kirchberg/PielachHilfswerk, Am Fronberg 33204 Kirchber/Pielach09:0008.03.2018
Rabenstein/PielachGemeindeamt, Marktplatz 63203 Rabenstein/Pielach13:0008.03.2018
WeinburgAmthaus, Mariazellerstraße 153205 Weinburg15:0008.03.2018
StatzendorfGemeindeamt, Bahnhofstraße 43125 Statzendorf08:1520.03.2018
OberwölblingGemeindeamt, Oberer Markt 13124 Oberwölbling09:3020.03.2018
     
TULLN    
KierlingPfarrsaal, Pfarrplatz 13412 Kierling08:3007.03.2018
KlosterneuburgNGKK, Hermannstraße 63400 Klosterneuburg11:0007.03.2018
WeidlingAmtshaus, Schredtgasse 13411 Weidling13:0007.03.2018
     
AMSTETTEN    
EnnshofenGemeindeamt, Hauptstraße 214432 Ennshofen14:0001.03.2018
HaagSeniorenzentrum, Elisabethstraße 13350 Haag14:0005.03.2018
EnnsdorfKG, Schulstraße 343300 Amstetten15:0005.03.2018
Ulmerfeld-HausmeningHauptstraße 13363 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening14:0006.03.2018
WinklarnGemeindeamt, Tanngrabenstraße 23300 Winklarn15:3006.03.2018
AllhartsbergGemeindeamt, Markt 473365 Allhartsberg14:0007.03.2018
St. Valentin/PROMAMIHerzograd 154300 St. Valentin15:0015.03.2018
     
BADEN    
BadenKrankenpflegeschule, Leesdorfer Hauptstraße 352500 Baden09:0021.03.2018
ReisenbergGemeindeamt, Untere Ortsstraße 12440 Reisenberg10:4521.03.2018
Mitterndorf/FischaKultursaal, Hauptstraße 212441 Mitterndorf/F.12:0021.03.2018
Baden/Kids & CoJohannesgasse 142500 Baden15:3022.03.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
GroßkrutGemeindeamt, Poysdorferstr. 3A2143 Großkrut15:0006.03.2018
MistelbachMütterstudio, Brennerweg 142130 Mistelbach16:0012.03.2018
     
LILIENFELD    
HohenbergGemeindeamt, Markt 73192 Hohenberg09:0005.03.2018
St. Aegyd/NeuwaldeHS, Kirchenplatz 23193 St. Aegyd/N.10:3005.03.2018
TürnitzGemeindeamt, Markt 283184 Türnitz13:0005.03.2018
     
WR. NEUSTADT    
Kirchschlag i. d. Buckligen WeltGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 12860 Kirchschlag10:3007.03.2018
Wr. Neustadt/Babycouch türk.Wolke 16, Herzog-Leopoldstr. 162700 Wr. Neustadt09:3014.03.2018

Februar 2018

SCHEIBBS||||

Purgstall|Pöchlarnerstraße 17|3251 Purgstall|14:00|14.02.2018

Gresten|Spörken 1|3264 Gresten|13:30|16.02.2018

||||

ST.PÖLTEN||||

Prinzersdorf|Hauptplatz 1|3385 Prinzersdorf|13:00|27.02.2018

||||

HOLLABRUNN||||

Göllersdorf|Hauptplatz 10|2013 Göllersdorf|13:00|14.02.2018

Hollabrunn|Färbergasse 2/5|2020 Hollabrunn|13:00|27.02.2018

||||

MELK||||

Gansbach|Himbergerstraße 8|3122 Gansbach|12:30|26.02.2018

Mauer|Dorfplatz 2|3382 Mauer|10:30|26.02.2018

||||

GÄNSERNDORF||||

Velm-Götzendorf|Hauptstraße 133|2245 Velm-Götzendorf|13:45|15.02.2018

Zistersdorf|VS Schlossplatz 5|2225 Zistersdorf|14:15|20.02.2018

||||

KREMS||||

Bergern|Unterbergern 29|3512 Unterbergern|09:00|14.02.2018

Mautern|KG, Vikasstraße 1|3512 Mautern|15:00|14.02.2018

Mühldorf|Gemeindearzt, Unterranna 2|3622 Mühldorf|14:00|14.02.2018

Lichtenau|Lichtenau 49|3522 Lichtenau|14:00|22.02.2018

||||

BRUCK/LEITHA||||

Himberg|Fürsorgeeinrichtung Grenzackergasse 11|2325 Himberg|08:15|21.02.2018

Höflein|Gemeindeamt-Sitzungssaal, Vohburgerstraße 25|2465 Höflein|08:30|26.02.2018

Bad Deutsch Altenburg|Gemeindeamt, Erhardgasse 2|2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg|10:30|26.02.2018

||||

MISTELBACH||||

Poysdorf|Ord.Dr. Luxbacher-Stonek, Schubertstraße 1|2170 Poysdorf|14:30|12.02.2018

||||

AMSTETTEN||||

Ybbsitz|Alte Poststraße 20|3341 Ybbsitz|14:00|26.02.2018

||||

LILIENFELD||||

Kaumberg|Gemeindeamt, Markt 3|2572 Kaumberg|13:00|15.02.2018

||||

MÖDLING||||

Guntramsdorf|Eltern Kind Zentrum, Falkengasse 2|2353 Guntramsdorf|14:00|21.02.2018

||||

||||

||||

Jänner 2018

ST. PÖLTEN    
TraismauerUntere Traisenlände 23133 Traismauer08:3010.01.2018
Obritzberg-RustGemeindezentrum Obritzberg, Marktstraße 143123 Obritzberg13:1516.01.2018
KarlstettenGemeindeamt - EG, Schloßplatz 13121 Karlstetten11:0016.01.2018
KirchstettenGemeindeamt, Wienerstraße 323062 Kirchstetten13:3018.01.2018
NeulengbachGemeindeamt, Kirchenplatz 823040 Neulengbach10:3018.01.2018
NeidlingGemeindeamt, Walter-Eder-Straße 73110 Neidling14:0023.01.2018
Hofstetten-GrünauGemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 3-53202 Hofstetten13:0024.01.2018
AltlengbachBürgerbüro Altlengbach,Haupstraße 93 3033 Altlengbach11:1525.01.2018
AsperhofenGemeindeamt, Gemeindeplatz 13041 Asperhofen09:0025.01.2018
Brand-LaabenGemeindeamt Brand-Laaben, Laaben 1003053 Brand-Laaben10:3024.01.2018
MichelbachGemeindeamt, Markt 73074 Michelbach12:4524.01.2018
     
AMSTETTEN    
St. Peter/AuEKZ, Graf-Segur-Platz 63352 St. Peter/Au13:0017.01.2018
OpponitzVolksschule, Hauslehen 233342 Opponitz15:3022.01.2018
     
BRUCK/LEITHA    
GramatneusiedlGemeindeamt, Bahnstraße 2a2440 Gramatneusiedl13:3015.01.2018
Hainburg an der DonauJugendheim Kaplan Herzlik, Burgendland-Straße 572410 Hainburg an der Donau13:0022.01.2018
     
GÄNSERNDORF    
Ringelsdorf-NiederabsdorfSchule, Schulstraße 3752272 Ringelsdorf-Niederabsdorf13:1519.01.2018
     
HOLLABRUNN    
ZellerndorfGemeindeamt, Zellerndorf 2882051 Zellerndorf13:3023.01.2018
     
HORN    
JaponsOrdination, Japons 453763 Japons16:0018.01.2018
     
KORNEUBURG    
SierndorfVolksschule, Schulstraße 52011 Sierndorf15:30 Uhr15.01.2018
     
KREMS    
St. Leonhard am HornerwaldOrdination Dr. Schuberth, am Hornerwald 613572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald14:00 Uhr11.01.2018
Langenlois / KamptalerchenEKZ, Bahnstraße 49-513550 LangenloisMI 13:1517.01.2018
     
MELK    
PetzenkirchenGemeindeamt, Bergmann-Platz 23252 Petzenkirchen13:0009.01.2018
RuprechtshofenBetreutes Wohnen, Hauptplatz 9, Haus 2, EG3244 Ruprechtshofen13:1515.01.2018
KilbKindergarten, Bürgerwaldstraße 93233 Kilb08:3015.01.2018
KirnbergGemeindeamt3241 Kirnberg an der Mank10:0015.01.2018
TexingGemeindezentrum, Räumlichkeitren Rotes Kreuz3242 Texing11:0015.01.2018
     
MISTELBACH    
KreuzstettenGemeinde-zentrum, Kirchenplatz 32124 Nieder-kreuzstetten12:4511.01.2018
     
TULLN    
SieghartskirchenHilfswerk, Wienerstraße 12a3443 Sieghartskirchen13:0024.01.2018
GrafenwörthGesundheitzszentrum Springbrunn, Hofgarten 13484 Grafenwörth08:3009.01.2018
     
ZWETTL    
Marbach am WaldeVolksschule, Marbach am Walde 23911 Zwettl13:0018.01.2018
     
MÖDLING    
Brunn am GebirgeSozialzentrum Brunn, Friedrich-Schillerstraße 24-262354 Brunn am Gebirge09:0018.01.2018
     
WR. NEUSTADT    
LichteneggPfarrheim, Hauptstraße 202813 Lichtenegg11:0025.01.2018
     
BADEN    
TraiskirchenArkadia 17 c/2, 2. Stock2514 Traiskirchen14:0023.01.2018

Dezember 2017

AMSTETTEN    
AmstettenPRO MAMI
Wienerstraße 22/5
3300 Amstetten 09:00 - 11:0018.12.2017
BehambergGemeindeamt4441 Behamberg Nr. 3014:3013.12.2017
     
BADEN    
SeibersdorfGemeindeamt, Obere Hauptstraße 82443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf13:3020.12.2017
     
HORN    
Gars am KampKindergarten, Rainharterstraße 163571 Gars am Kamp16:1512.12.2017
     
SCHEIBBS    
Oberndorf/M.Gemeindeamt, Hauptraße 93281 Oberndorf/M. 14:3005.12.2017
     
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA    
Waidhofen/T.KH, Moritz-Schadek Gasse 313830 Waidhofen/T.14:0007.12.2017
     
WAIDHOFEN AN DER YBBS    
Waidhofen/Y.PRO MAMI, Unterzellerstraße 193340 Waidhofen/Y.10:00 - 12:0020.12.2017

November 2017

AMSTETTEN    
BiberbachKindergarten, Im Ort 3553353 Biberbach14:0008.11.2017
     
BRUCK AN DER LEITHA    
Wolfsthalehemalige Volksschule, Haupstraße 42, Eingang Villagasse2412 Wolfsthal14:3027.11.2017
     
HOLLABRUNN    
RetzGemeindeamt-Sitzungssaal, Hauptplatz 302070 Retz13:0007.11.2017
     
HORN    
HornWiener Straße 35, Storchennest3580 Horn14:1514.11.2017
     
LILIENFELD    
Annaberg-ReithOrdination Fr. Loretz, Annarotte 143222 Annaberg14:0007.11.2017
     
MISTELBACH    
StaatzGemeindeamt, Neudorfer Straße 72134 Staatz-Kautendorf2. DI 14:3014.11.2017
     
MÖDLING    
WienerwaldPRO MAMI, Bachgasse 2a3003 Gablitz14:0007.11.2017
     
ST. PÖLTEN    
KapellnKindergarten, Petronillaweg 13141 Kapelln15:0016.11.2017
RabensteinGemeindeamt, Marktplatz 63203 Rabenstein an der Pielach13:0009.11.2017
WeinburgAmtshaus Weinburg, Mariazellerstraße 15, im 1. Stock3205 Weinburg15:0009.11.2017
     
SCHEIBBS    
Steinakirchen/F.Beratungsstelle Hilfswerk, Kirchenplatz 43261 Steinakirchen am Forst14:0014.11. 2017
     
TULLN    
KönigstettenFamilienzentrum neben Gemeindeamt, Hauptplatz 13433 Königstetten09:00 und 4. MI 15:0022.11.2017
     
WAIDHOFEN/THAYA    
Ludweis-AigenOrdination Dr. Gradwohl, Ludweis 633762 Ludweis14:0008.11.2017
     
ZWETTL    
ZwettlHilfswerk, Hauensteinerstraße 15, im 1. Stock3910 Zwettl13:3016.11.2017

Beratungstermine